Final Day            
    27th Vailima Marist Samoa International 7s Grand-final
    Vailima Marist St Joseph's 36 v 14 Moataa
             
    Vailima Marist Cup Grand-final Playoff
    Vailele 19 v 14 Auckland Marist Samoa
             
    Apia Concrete Products Plate Grand-final
    Vaiala BBE 29 v 0 SCOPA
             
    Samoa Observer Groups Bowl Grand-final
    NZ Marist 7 v 14 Laulii
             
    TV1/MAI FM 89.1 Shield Grand-final
    Saoluafata 22 v 7 Leone Whites
             
    Talamua Media & Publishing Spoon Grand-final
    Afaluko RAS 17 v 12 Vailima Marist Saints
             
    Vailima Marist Cup Semifinals
    Vailima Marist St Joseph's 21 v 19 Auckland Marist Samoa
    Vailele 7 v 17 Moataa
    Apia Concrete Products Plate Semifinals
    Wainuiomata 12 v 24 SCOPA
    Apia Maroons 12 v 14 Vaiala BBE
    Samoa Observer Groups Bowl Semifinals
    Vaimoso 0 v 36 Laulii
    Sasa'ai 14 v 28 NZ Marist
    TV1/MAI FM 89.1 Shield Semifinals
    Leone White 10 v 5 Apia Lua
    Faatoia 7 v 31 Saoluafata
    Talamua Media & Publishing Spoon Semifinals
    Taga 10 v 15 Vailima Marist Saints
    Afaluko RAS 26 v 5 Fagalii
    Vailima Marist Cup Quarterfinals
    Auckland Marist Samoa 15 v 12 SCOPA
    Vailima Marist St Joseph's 21 v 7 Wainuiomata
    Vaiala BBE 7 v 12 Moataa
    Vailele 14 v 5 Apia Maroons
    Mynas Supermarket Bowl Quarterfinals
    Laulii 14 v 7 Tepatasi
    Falefa 12 v 29 Vaimoso
    NZ Marist 33 v 0 Toamua
    Sasa'ai 12 v 7 Vailima Marist Angels
    TV1/MAI FM 89.1 Shield Quarterfinals
    Apia Lua 22 v 0 Salelavalu
    Leone White 12 v 29 Lalomauga
    Saoluafata 22 v 12 Vaivase
    Faatoia 12 v 7 Salelologa
    Talamua Media & Publishing Spoon Quarterfinals
    Moamoa SSAB 12 v 15 Vailima Marist Saints
    Lefaga 5 v 10 Taga
    Fagalii 28 v 0 Red Rock
    Afaluko RAS 12 v 10 Toaula Vailima
             
Day Two            
Match48 A Vailele 15 v 7 Sasa'ai
Match47 B Vaiala 24 v 0 NZ Marist
Match46 C Vailima Marist St. Joseph 47 v 0 Leone Whites
Match45 D Laulii 14 v 17 Auckland Marist Samoa
Match44 E Apia Maroons 15 v 5 Vailima Marist Angels
Match43 F Red Rock Fiji 0 v 28 Moataa
Match42 G Vaimoso 14 v 15 Wainuiomata
Match41 H Tepatasi 5 v 24 SCOPA
Match40 H Vailima Marist Saints 19 v 17 Salelavale
Match39 G Lalomauga 19 v 17 Salelavalu
Match38 F Toamua 10 v 0 Vaivase
Match37 E Salelologa 27 v 7 Toaula Vailima
Match36 D Moamoa SSAB 12 v 12 Apia Lua
Match35 C Lefaga 7 v 19 Falefa
Match34 B Saoluafata 12 v 7 Fagalii
Match33 A Faatoia 12 v 7 Afaluko RAS
Match32 H Tepatasi 17 v 7 Vailima Marist Saints
Match31 G Vaimoso 34 v 10 Lalomauga
Match30 F Red Rock Fiji 0 v 28 Toamua
Match29 E Apia Maroons 26 v 5 Salelologa
Match28 D Laulii 33 v 7 Moamoa SSAB
Match27 C Vailima Marist St. Joseph 54 v 0 Lefaga
Match26 B Vaiala 31 v 0 Saoluafata
Match25 A Vailele 61 v 0 Faatoia
Match24 H SCOPA 17 v 12 Salelavalu
Match23 G Wainuiomata 15 v 5 Taga
Match22 F Moataa 43 v 0 Vaivase
Match21 E Vailima Marist Angels 29 v 7 Toaula Vailima
Match20 D Auckland Marist Samoa 17 v 7 Apia Lua
Match19 C Leone Whites 12 v 17 Falefa
Match18 B NZ Marist 28 v 5 Fagalii
Match17 A Sasa'ai 20 v 7 Afaluko RAS
             
Day One            
Match16 A Vailele 32 v 0 Afaluko RAS
Match15 B Vaiala 34 v 0 Fagalii
Match14 C Vailima Marist St. Joseph 50 v 12 Falefa
Match13 D Laulii 28 v 0 Apia Lua
Match12 E Apia Maroons 15 v 5 Toaula Vailima
Match11 F Red Rock Fiji 0 v 28 Vaivase
Match10 G Vaimoso 14 v 10 Taga
Match09 H Tepatasi 28 v 12 Salelavalu
Match08 H SCOPA 22 v 10 Vailima Marist Saints
Match07 G Wainuiomata 31 v 0 Lalomauga
Match06 F Moataa 33 v 7 Toamua
Match05 E Vailima Marist Angels 19 v 5 Salelologa
Match04 D Auckland Marist Samoa 31 v 5 Moamoa SSAB
Match03 C Leone Whites 7 v 5 Lefaga
Match02 B NZ Marist 21 v 12 Saoluafata
Match01 A Sasa'ai 26 v 7 Faatoia